SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
KATEGORIE  A
67 Teilnehmer
1.
Wendelspiess Nik
5896
/ 329
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
2.
Kocsis Stefan
5889
/ 298
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
3.
Krauer Andreas
5822
/ 304
*
Binningen
4.
Gasser Toni
5808
/ 294
*
Wohlen
5.
Herzog Rolf
5794
/ 271
KK Stelli
6.
Reber Ueli
5777
/ 302
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
7.
Wittwer Hanspeter
5776
/ 305
*
Winznau
8.
Studer Werner
5772
/ 284
*
Thürnen
9.
Niederberger Rolf
5767
/ 294
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
10.
Portmann Marius
5766
/ 285
*
Muttenz
11.
Marfurt Rainer
5765
/ 266
*
Binningen 2
12.
Wicki Fridolin
5734
/ 273
*
Emmenbrücke
13.
Imfeld Fritz
5725
/ 279
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
14.
Kuch Walter
5717
/ 275
*
KK Zschokke
15.
Müller Rudolf
5712
/ 257
*
KK Fortuna 1
16.
Guldimann Stefan
5695
/ 257
*
KK City
17.
Bürgin Emil
5679
/ 272
*
KK Eintracht
18.
Wernli Hugo
5678
/ 235
*
Schinznach‑Dorf
19.
Frey Paul
5666
/ 270
*
KK Fortuna 1
20.
Brechbühl Hansjörg
5654
/ 250
*
KK Zschokke
21.
Ineichen Rinaldo
5652
/ 269
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
22.
Liechti Hans
5621
/ 254
KK Wygarte
23.
Arber Adriano
5617
/ 237
*
Gränichen
24.
Neff Emil
5615
/ 244
*
KK Fortuna 1
25.
Bäni Heinz
5615
/ 242
*
KK Zschokke
26.
Böhlen Roland
5610
/ 240
*
Holderbank
27.
Bohler Manfred
5606
/ 244
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
Ohne Auszeichnung
28.
Hemmer Heinz
5602
/ 243
*
KK Rhyglöggli
29.
Steiner Hansruedi
5599
/ 245
*
Unterentfelden
30.
Burger Anton
5591
/ 262
*
KK Bözberg
31.
Binggeli René
5576
/ 221
KK Holzfäller
32.
Kiener Hans‑Rudolf
5566
/ 220
*
Frick
33.
Geeler Silvia
5536
/ 239
*
KK Rhyglöggli
34.
Luternauer Franz
5536
/ 233
*
KK Zschokke
35.
Stocker Roland
5536
/ 220
KK Holzfäller
36.
Schärer Willi
5529
/ 236
*
KK Fortuna 1
37.
Lüdin Hans
5513
/ 202
KK Stelli
38.
Niederer Alfred
5504
/ 215
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
39.
Joos Christian
5502
/ 224
*
KK Rhyglöggli
40.
Moser Roland
5497
/ 235
KK Fidelio
Seite 1
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
41.
Gonzenbach Andreas
5490
/ 228
*
Möhlin
42.
Müller Kurt
5487
/ 181
*
KK Rehag
43.
Müller Jörg
5486
/ 203
KK Wygarte
44.
Graber Urs
5481
/ 212
*
KK Fortuna 1
45.
Weber Ernst
5466
/ 231
KK Rastura
46.
Plüss Willi
5465
/ 219
*
KK City
47.
Baumann Urs
5456
/ 216
*
Liestal
48.
Bürgin Ingrid
5449
/ 186
*
KK Grossholz
49.
Corsellini Mauro
5445
/ 218
*
KK Stüblihogger
50.
Ehrsam Jörg
5435
/ 187
*
KK Grossholz
51.
Schmid Lydia
5428
/ 216
*
Unterkulm
52.
Grieder Ulrich
5421
/ 233
*
Zeglingen
53.
Hüsler René
5410
/ 217
KK Laubberg
54.
Soland Erwin
5396
/ 195
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
55.
Wullschleger Beat
5383
/ 195
*
Unterkulm
56.
Jeck Adelrich
5348
/ 175
KK Fidelio
57.
Schär Patrick
5347
/ 202
*
KK Eintracht
58.
Meier Markus
5335
/ 191
*
KK Rhyglöggli
59.
Joho Heinz
5327
/ 208
KK Rhyspatze
60.
Stucki Hans
5303
/ 193
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
61.
Widmer Daniel
5198
/ 187
*
KK Schweizerhaus
62.
Kreiliger Martin
5196
/ 172
*
Birsfelden
63.
Gehri Hans‑Peter
5152
/ 178
*
KK Rhyglöggli
64.
Höner Arnold
5136
/ 153
*
KK Rehag
65.
Wasser Renè
5111
/ 168
*
KK Stüblihogger
66.
Reinle Klaus
5071
/ 139
*
KK Grossholz
67.
Schwob Karl
5044
/ 138
*
KK Eintracht
KATEGORIE  B
48 Teilnehmer
1.
Krauer Peter
5460
/ 240
*
KK Stüblihogger
2.
Widmer Otto
5415
/ 210
KK Holzfäller
3.
Lang Beat
5396
/ 221
KK Bahnhöfli
4.
Stäuble Walter
5367
/ 214
KK Rastura
5.
Meggers Hannelore
5344
/ 195
*
Lörrach
6.
Weissen Adi
5332
/ 195
*
Wildegg
7.
Kohler Rudolf
5331
/ 184
*
KK City
8.
Widmer Fred
5330
/ 200
*
Lausen
9.
Aebin Georges
5329
/ 173
*
KK Eintracht
10.
Mazzone Giuseppe
5319
/ 163
*
KK Bözberg
11.
Erdin Wisi
5290
/ 176
KK Laubberg
12.
Müller Alfred
5279
/ 187
KK Holzfäller
Seite 2
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
13.
Böni Herbert
5268
/ 178
*
KK Zschokke
14.
Mathis Christine
5268
/ 171
KK Rhyspatze
15.
Bohler Brigitte
5244
/ 189
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
16.
Dürr Peter
5242
/ 149
*
KK Zschokke
17.
Eisert Werner
5224
/ 171
KK Fidelio
18.
Weitnauer Paul
5216
/ 136
KK Stelli
19.
Tschudin Arthur
5215
/ 189
KK Fidelio
20.
Waldmeier Hans
5204
/ 163
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
Ohne Auszeichnung
21.
Gisiger Bruno
5194
/ 159
KK Wygarte
22.
Kurzbein Willi
5193
/ 171
*
Riehen
23.
Kohler Monika
5192
/ 169
*
KK City
24.
Burger Rudolf
5178
/ 154
*
KK Bözberg
25.
Jappert Franz
5166
/ 169
KK Laubberg
26.
Sutter Hans
5165
/ 152
KK Laubberg
27.
Moser Marcel
5142
/ 151
KK Fidelio
28.
Brunner Hansrudolf
5117
/ 169
*
Pratteln
29.
Gersbach Heinz
5096
/ 151
*
KK City
30.
Sprecher Susanne
5095
/ 170
*
KK Rhyglöggli
31.
Oberli Walter
5087
/ 136
KK Rhyspatze
32.
Lüdin Hans
5082
/ 144
KK Rhyspatze
33.
Zürcher Walter
5078
/ 164
KK Holzfäller
34.
Widmer Andrea
5077
/ 133
KK Bahnhöfli
35.
Juen Paul
5072
/ 172
*
Birsfelden
36.
Beugger Hannes
5060
/ 134
*
Oltingen
37.
Wanzenried Helmut
5033
/ 147
*
KK Grossholz
38.
Schmidlin Willy
5026
/ 161
*
KK Rehag
39.
Muff Markus
5024
/ 121
KK Bahnhöfli
40.
Widmer Georg
5019
/ 150
*
KK Schweizerhaus
41.
Hügli Alfred
4946
/ 143
*
Basel
42.
Bolliger Hans
4943
/ 154
*
KK City
43.
Schär Kurt
4923
/ 121
*
KK Bözberg
44.
Schneeberger Kurt
4902
/ 125
*
KK Rehag
45.
Boutellier Felix
4893
/ 123
KK Laubberg
46.
Mumenthaler Urs
4867
/ 108
*
KK Stüblihogger
47.
Zahnd Erika
4855
/ 125
*
Basel
48.
Rychener Susi
4798
/ 125
*
KK Rehag
KATEGORIE  C
33 Teilnehmer
1.
Leibundgut Heinz
5289
/ 180
KK Fidelio
2.
Merkofer Franz
5279
/ 154
KK Rastura
Seite 3
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
3.
Merkofer Christian
5254
/ 161
KK Wygarte
4.
Gränacher Kurt
5243
/ 203
KK Laubberg
5.
Rinderknecht Bruno
5168
/ 131
*
Brislach
6.
Bayard Ernst
5155
/ 173
KK Stelli
7.
Karlen Erika
5127
/ 140
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
8.
Joho Verena
5093
/ 143
KK Rhyspatze
9.
Kaufmann Barbara
5027
/ 164
KK Rhyspatze
10.
Merkofer Agnes
5014
/ 141
KK Rastura
11.
Widmer Rudolf
4990
/ 123
*
KK Schweizerhaus
12.
Graf Heinz
4984
/ 145
*
Maisprach
13.
Müller Beat
4981
/ 144
KK Wygarte
14.
Brügger Patrick
4967
/ 136
*
KK Schweizerhaus
Ohne Auszeichnung
15.
Sutter Josef
4916
/ 115
KK Rastura
16.
Colacicco Giuseppe
4829
/ 121
*
KK Bözberg
17.
Boutellier Josef
4823
/ 141
KK Laubberg
18.
Grossenbacher Alfred
4822
/ 127
*
Grenzach/Wyhlen
19.
Bürgin Peter
4771
/ 123
*
KK Schweizerhaus
20.
Ricklin Ferdinand
4765
/ 126
KK Wygarte
21.
Jappert Heinz
4749
/ 115
KK Laubberg
22.
Amrein Franz
4723
/ 117
*
KK Rehag
23.
Grieder Kurt
4688
/ 91
*
KK Eintracht
24.
Fehlmann Peter
4676
/ 110
*
KK Bözberg
25.
Rheinegger Philipp
4617
/ 69
KK Rastura
26.
Treadwell Conny
4608
/ 86
KK Laubberg
27.
Meier Heinz
4554
/ 60
KK Rhyspatze
28.
Binggeli Daniel
4546
/ 96
KK Bahnhöfli
29.
Grieder Urs
4543
/ 105
*
KK Grossholz
30.
Muff Josef
4538
/ 96
KK Bahnhöfli
31.
Zumsteg Franziska
4492
/ 89
KK Laubberg
32.
Binggeli Brigitte
4167
/ 49
KK Bahnhöfli
33.
Portmann Hans
3939
/ 47
*
Basel
Seite 4