SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
KATEGORIE  A
64 Teilnehmer
1.
Guldimann Stefan
6148
/ 320
*
KK City
2.
Herzog Rolf
6130
/ 293
KK Stelli
3.
Gasser Toni
6129
/ 293
*
KK Club 71
4.
Wendelspiess Nik
6115
/ 327
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
5.
Kocsis Stefan
6072
/ 285
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6.
Niederberger Rolf
6066
/ 297
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
7.
Reber Ueli
6064
/ 321
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
8.
Imfeld Fritz
6061
/ 279
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
9.
Krauer Andreas
6047
/ 291
*
KK Glücksbabeli
10.
Wittwer Hanspeter
6042
/ 290
*
KK Drei Tannen
11.
Studer Werner
6029
/ 279
*
KK Alle Neun
12.
Kuch Walter
6011
/ 299
*
KK Zschokke
13.
Ineichen Rinaldo
6002
/ 272
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
14.
Wicki Fridolin
5995
/ 269
*
KK River Boys
15.
Böhlen Roland
5992
/ 255
*
KK Zufall
16.
Fürst Eugen
5988
/ 264
*
KK Alle Neun
17.
Bürgin Emil
5987
/ 293
*
KK Eintracht
18.
Arber Adriano
5983
/ 279
*
KK Halb‑Halb
19.
Hemmer Heinz
5969
/ 261
*
KK Rhyglöggli
20.
Wernli Hugo
5968
/ 249
*
KK Zufall
21.
Binggeli René
5957
/ 253
KK Holzfäller
22.
Caluori Placi
5956
/ 284
*
KK Sinnlos
23.
Steiner Hansruedi
5952
/ 254
*
KK Maiglöggli
24.
Brechbühl Hansjörg
5949
/ 250
*
KK Zschokke
25.
Geeler Silvia
5939
/ 258
*
KK Rhyglöggli
26.
Grieder Ulrich
5924
/ 282
*
KK Alle Neun
27.
Bürgin Ingrid
5922
/ 258
*
KK Grossholz
28.
Müller Kurt
5893
/ 235
*
KK Rehag
29.
Bäni Heinz
5889
/ 226
*
KK Zschokke
30.
Bohler Manfred
5888
/ 263
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
31.
Lüscher Jakob
5880
/ 247
*
KK Alle Neun
32.
Graber Urs
5877
/ 267
*
KK Fortuna 1
33.
Portmann Marius
5866
/ 257
*
KK Glücksbabeli
34.
Baumann Urs
5848
/ 227
*
KK Alle Neun
35.
Kiener Hans‑Rudolf
5845
/ 243
*
KK Alle Neun
36.
Burger Anton
5843
/ 225
*
KK Bözberg
37.
Plüss Willi
5841
/ 264
*
KK City
38.
Weber Ernst
5840
/ 237
KK Rastura
39.
Niederer Alfred
5835
/ 234
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
40.
Müller Jörg
5813
/ 219
KK Wygarte
Seite 1
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
41.
Aebin Georges
5810
/ 240
*
KK Eintracht
42.
Marfurt Rainer
5796
/ 246
*
KK Glücksbabeli
43.
Stocker Roland
5777
/ 221
KK Holzfäller
44.
Hüsler René
5752
/ 228
KK Laubberg
45.
Liechti Hans
5749
/ 215
KK Wygarte
46.
Widmer Otto
5731
/ 223
KK Holzfäller
47.
Meggers Hannelore
5731
/ 203
*
KK Rhyschwalbe
48.
Meier Markus
5730
/ 215
*
KK Rhyglöggli
49.
Bosshard Jakob
5709
/ 211
*
KK Zschokke
50.
Schmid Lydia
5707
/ 226
*
KK Maiglöggli
51.
Heid Rolf
5698
/ 198
*
KK Alle Neun
52.
Soland Erwin
5697
/ 216
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
53.
Moser Roland
5687
/ 256
KK Fidelio
54.
Joos Christian
5684
/ 232
*
KK Rhyglöggli
55.
Ehrsam Jörg
5681
/ 171
*
KK Grossholz
56.
Herzog Urs
5645
/ 171
KK Stelli
57.
Höner Arnold
5616
/ 189
*
KK Rehag
58.
Widmer Peter
5596
/ 165
*
KK Schweizerhaus
59.
Kümin Renate
5567
/ 179
*
Wolfwil
60.
Schär Patrick
5536
/ 211
*
KK Eintracht
61.
Stäuble Walter
5535
/ 167
KK Rastura
62.
Lang Beat
5531
/ 165
KK Bahnhöfli
63.
Dürr Peter
5512
/ 186
*
KK Zschokke
64.
Koch Josef
5466
/ 181
KK Stelli
KATEGORIE  B
38 Teilnehmer
1.
Erdin Wisi
5890
/ 233
KK Laubberg
2.
Stucki Hans
5831
/ 252
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
3.
Widmer Daniel
5785
/ 249
*
KK Schweizerhaus
4.
Widmer Fred
5713
/ 212
*
KK Alle Neun
5.
Kohler Rudolf
5667
/ 225
*
KK City
6.
Mazzone Giuseppe
5656
/ 195
*
KK Bözberg
7.
Hürbin Heinz
5646
/ 206
KK Stelli
8.
Wanzenried Helmut
5637
/ 201
*
KK Grossholz
9.
Mathis Christine
5630
/ 197
KK Rhyspatze
10.
Schwob Karl
5618
/ 207
*
KK Eintracht
11.
Reinle Klaus
5606
/ 171
*
KK Grossholz
12.
Bohler Brigitte
5602
/ 210
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
13.
Joho Heinz
5591
/ 214
KK Rhyspatze
14.
Jappert Franz
5568
/ 180
KK Laubberg
15.
Weissen Adi
5561
/ 166
*
KK Zufall
Seite 2
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
16.
Böni Herbert
5556
/ 189
*
KK Zschokke
17.
Kohler Hugo
5551
/ 199
KK Fidelio
18.
Burger Rudolf
5521
/ 169
*
KK Bözberg
19.
Gränacher Kurt
5520
/ 200
KK Laubberg
20.
Tschudin Arthur
5511
/ 189
KK Fidelio
21.
Karlen Erika
5508
/ 184
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
22.
Sutter Hans
5474
/ 157
KK Laubberg
23.
Bayard Ernst
5471
/ 201
KK Stelli
24.
Schneeberger Kurt
5458
/ 185
*
KK Rehag
25.
Gehri Hans‑Peter
5454
/ 194
*
KK Rhyglöggli
26.
Widmer Georg
5451
/ 175
*
KK Schweizerhaus
27.
Merkofer Christian
5449
/ 175
KK Wygarte
28.
Waldmeier Hans
5436
/ 162
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
29.
Schneider Herbert
5434
/ 170
KK Holzfäller
30.
Gisiger Bruno
5411
/ 160
KK Wygarte
31.
Leibundgut Heinz
5405
/ 186
KK Fidelio
32.
Moser Marcel
5404
/ 177
KK Fidelio
33.
Sprecher Susanne
5396
/ 180
*
KK Rhyglöggli
34.
Gersbach Heinz
5382
/ 192
*
KK City
35.
Merkofer Franz
5374
/ 148
KK Rastura
36.
Hügli Alfred
5328
/ 180
*
KK Rhyglöggli
37.
Kleiner Martin
5290
/ 144
*
KK Club 71
38.
Colacicco Giuseppe
5266
/ 134
*
KK Bözberg
KATEGORIE  C
29 Teilnehmer
1.
Müller Alfred
5649
/ 207
KK Holzfäller
2.
Zürcher Walter
5602
/ 213
KK Holzfäller
3.
Lüdin Hans
5475
/ 155
KK Rhyspatze
4.
Wernli Kurt
5452
/ 199
*
Schinznach‑Dorf
5.
Merkofer Agnes
5414
/ 157
KK Rastura
6.
Guldimann Inge
5404
/ 175
*
KK City
7.
Muff Markus
5396
/ 153
KK Bahnhöfli
8.
Müller Beat
5355
/ 164
KK Wygarte
9.
Oetterli Christoph
5354
/ 160
*
KK Rhyschwalbe
10.
Sutter Josef
5333
/ 145
KK Rastura
11.
Joho Verena
5286
/ 163
KK Rhyspatze
12.
Oberli Walter
5281
/ 156
KK Rhyspatze
13.
Schweizer Heinz
5200
/ 149
*
Allschwil
14.
Brügger Patrick
5141
/ 110
*
KK Schweizerhaus
15.
Pfaff Nino
5131
/ 96
*
KK Chelsea
Seite 3
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
SCHLUSS‑RANGLISTE
16.
Fehlmann Peter
5123
/ 116
*
KK Bözberg
17.
Boutellier Felix
5110
/ 151
KK Laubberg
18.
Treadwell Conny
5088
/ 119
KK Rastura
19.
Weissen Trudi
5070
/ 120
*
KK Zufall
20.
Rheinegger Philipp
5065
/ 120
KK Rastura
21.
Binggeli Daniel
5021
/ 117
KK Bahnhöfli
22.
Bürgin Peter
5001
/ 115
*
KK Schweizerhaus
23.
Schär Kurt
4993
/ 102
*
KK Bözberg
24.
Grieder Kurt
4860
/ 116
*
KK Eintracht
25.
Meier Heinz
4830
/ 382
KK Rhyspatze
26.
Muff Josef
4770
/ 98
KK Bahnhöfli
27.
Brukner Ursula
4567
/ 45
*
KK Amphi
28.
Binggeli Brigitte
4475
/ 75
KK Bahnhöfli
29.
Widmer Yannick
4426
/ 84
KK Bahnhöfli
Seite 4