SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
RANGLISTE SCHLUSSRANGLISTE
02.09.‑26.09.2008,  Bahnhof Möhlin,  KK Rot‑Weiss 1 Möhlin
Meisterschaft  Kategorie  A
45 Teilnehmer
   1.
Wendelspiess Nik
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6240
/ 332
   2.
Guldimann Stefan
KK City
6236
/ 336
   3.
Arber Adriano
KK Halb‑Halb
6120
/ 320
   4.
Kocsis Stefan
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6117
/ 261
   5.
Imfeld Fritz
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6088
/ 299
   6.
Reber Ueli
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6071
/ 293
   7.
Niederberger Rolf
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6070
/ 305
   8.
Krauer Andreas
KK Rhyschwalbe
6061
/ 254
   9.
Portmann Marius
Muttenz
6052
/ 258
  10.
Herzog Rolf
KK Stelli
6044
/ 254
  11.
Wicki Fridolin
KK River Boys
6043
/ 290
  12.
Bürgin Emil
KK Eintracht
6034
/ 295
  13.
Ineichen Rinaldo
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
6026
/ 278
  14.
Studer Werner
KK Alle Neun
6022
/ 259
  15.
Fürst Eugen
KK Alle Neun
6008
/ 257
  16.
Erdin Wisi
Gansingen
6007
/ 287
  17.
Bordignon Bruno
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
6007
/ 274
  18.
Gasser Toni
KK Club 71
6002
/ 228
Ohne Auszeichnung
  19.
Wernli Hugo
KK Zufall
6001
/ 231
  20.
Binggeli René
KK Holzfäller
5998
/ 260
  21.
Bohler Manfred
KK Rot‑Weiss 1
5967
/ 250
  22.
Kiener Hans‑Rudolf
KK Alle Neun
5954
/ 242
  23.
Stocker Roland
KK Holzfäller
5916
/ 234
  24.
Geeler Silvia
KK Rhyglöggli
5903
/ 234
  25.
Müller Harry
KK Halb‑Halb
5875
/ 224
  26.
Lüscher Jakob
KK Alle Neun
5874
/ 259
  27.
Böhlen Roland
KK Zufall
5868
/ 201
  28.
Grieder Ulrich
KK Alle Neun
5842
/ 232
  29.
Müller Jörg
KK Wygarte
5833
/ 200
  30.
Plüss Willi
KK City
5828
/ 228
  31.
Hemmer Heinz
KK Rhyglöggli
5812
/ 224
  32.
Niederer Alfred
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5812
/ 222
  33.
Lüdin Hans
KK Stelli
5803
/ 183
  34.
Bürgin Ingrid
KK Grossholz
5797
/ 241
  35.
Baumann Urs
KK Alle Neun
5776
/ 209
  36.
Joos Christian
KK Rhyglöggli
5772
/ 236
  37.
Meier Markus
KK Rhyglöggli
5762
/ 204
  38.
Soland Erwin
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5759
/ 210
Seite 1
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
RANGLISTE SCHLUSSRANGLISTE
02.09.‑26.09.2008,  Bahnhof Möhlin,  KK Rot‑Weiss 1 Möhlin
  39.
Stucki Hans
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5746
/ 219
  40.
Widmer Fred
KK Alle Neun
5716
/ 215
  41.
Hüsler René
KK Laubberg
5714
/ 221
  42.
Widmer Otto
KK Holzfäller
5647
/ 189
  43.
Weber Ernst
KK Rastura
5626
/ 176
  44.
Wanzenried Helmut
KK Grossholz
5620
/ 164
  45.
Moser Roland
KK Fidelio
5449
/ 232
Seite 2
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
RANGLISTE SCHLUSSRANGLISTE
02.09.‑26.09.2008,  Bahnhof Möhlin,  KK Rot‑Weiss 1 Möhlin
Meisterschaft  Kategorie  B
39 Teilnehmer
   1.
Burger Anton
KK Bözberg
5830
/ 244
   2.
Bohler Brigitte
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5798
/ 222
   3.
Kohler Rudolf
KK City
5776
/ 254
   4.
Kohler Hugo
KK Fidelio
5776
/ 204
   5.
Widmer Daniel
Seltisberg
5742
/ 214
   6.
Zürcher Walter
Pratteln
5716
/ 205
   7.
Hürbin Heinz
KK Stelli
5646
/ 180
   8.
Lang Beat
KK Bahnhöfli
5627
/ 205
   9.
Jappert Franz
KK Laubberg
5626
/ 207
  10.
Müller Alfred
KK Holzfäller
5621
/ 178
  11.
Karlen Erika
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5611
/ 166
  12.
Mazzone Giuseppe
KK Bözberg
5610
/ 183
  13.
Rinderknecht Bruno
KK Kosmos
5590
/ 177
  14.
Gränacher Kurt
KK Laubberg
5586
/ 216
  15.
Wunderlin Rosmarie
KK Fortuna
5586
/ 189
  16.
Beugger Hannes
KK Sandhasen
5571
/ 182
Ohne Auszeichnung
  17.
Mathis Christine
KK Rhyspatze
5565
/ 163
  18.
Ehrsam Jörg
KK Grossholz
5542
/ 163
  19.
Herzog Urs
KK Stelli
5524
/ 171
  20.
Kohler Monika
KK City
5522
/ 192
  21.
Joho Heinz
KK Rhyspatze
5521
/ 156
  22.
Reinle Klaus
KK Grossholz
5518
/ 162
  23.
Koch Josef
KK Stelli
5515
/ 187
  24.
Burger Rudolf
KK Bözberg
5512
/ 164
  25.
Sprecher Susanne
KK Rhyglöggli
5509
/ 191
  26.
Oetterli Christoph
KK Rhyschwalbe
5508
/ 173
  27.
Gersbach Heinz
KK City
5498
/ 194
  28.
Guldimann Inge
KK City
5497
/ 179
  29.
Merkofer Christian
KK Wygarte
5477
/ 170
  30.
Lüdin Hans
KK Rhyspatze
5452
/ 140
  31.
Weitnauer Paul
KK Stelli
5424
/ 176
  32.
Tschudin Arthur
KK Fidelio
5421
/ 161
  33.
Bayard Ernst
KK Stelli
5408
/ 162
  34.
Hügli Alfred
KK Rhyglöggli
5360
/ 177
  35.
Waldmeier Hans
KK Rot‑Weiss 2
5357
/ 156
  36.
Gysin Walter
KK Grossholz
5347
/ 147
  37.
Müller Albert
KK Fortuna
5250
/ 108
  38.
Stäuble Walter
KK Rastura
5228
/ 146
Seite 3
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
RANGLISTE SCHLUSSRANGLISTE
02.09.‑26.09.2008,  Bahnhof Möhlin,  KK Rot‑Weiss 1 Möhlin
  39.
Merkofer Agnes
KK Rastura
5185
/ 124
Seite 4
SFKV Keglerverband Fricktal
RANGLISTE SCHLUSSRANGLISTE
02.09.‑26.09.2008,  Bahnhof Möhlin,  KK Rot‑Weiss 1 Möhlin
Meisterschaft  Kategorie  C
31 Teilnehmer
   1.
Merkofer Franz
KK Rastura
5719
/ 214
   2.
Leibundgut Heinz
KK Fidelio
5643
/ 187
   3.
Jeck Adelrich
KK Fidelio
5580
/ 152
   4.
Widmer Andrea
KK Bahnhöfli
5561
/ 182
   5.
Muff Markus
KK Bahnhöfli
5442
/ 158
   6.
Brügger Patrick
Lupsingen
5418
/ 180
   7.
Gisiger Bruno
KK Wygarte
5415
/ 144
   8.
Völlmin Franz
KK Holzfäller
5409
/ 154
   9.
Kaiser Gerd
KK Holzfäller
5396
/ 140
  10.
Boutellier Felix
KK Laubberg
5386
/ 166
  11.
Schweizer Heinz
Allschwil
5360
/ 153
  12.
Sutter Josef
KK Rastura
5336
/ 138
  13.
Müller Beat
KK Wygarte
5323
/ 147
Ohne Auszeichnung
  14.
Boutellier Josef
KK Laubberg
5289
/ 153
  15.
Joho Verena
KK Rhyspatze
5191
/ 139
  16.
Pfaff Nino
KK Chelsea
5189
/ 117
  17.
Fehlmann Peter
KK Bözberg
5153
/ 135
  18.
Treadwell Conny
KK Rastura
5153
/ 125
  19.
Colacicco Giuseppe
KK Bözberg
5128
/ 112
  20.
Grossenbacher Alfred
KK Bahnratten ‑ Lange H
5091
/ 146
  21.
Binggeli Daniel
KK Bahnhöfli
5065
/ 150
  22.
Muff Josef
KK Bahnhöfli
5045
/ 62
  23.
Bürgin Peter
Oberdorf
4988
/ 101
  24.
Schär Kurt
KK Bözberg
4941
/ 94
  25.
Meier Heinz
KK Rhyspatze
4865
/ 70
  26.
Binggeli Brigitte
KK Bahnhöfli
4803
/ 106
  27.
Wernli Margrith
KK Zufall
4800
/ 95
  28.
Gnehm Gabriela
Gansingen
4794
/ 104
  29.
Cattin Marcel
KK Holzfäller
4667
/ 59
  30.
Widmer Yannick
KK Bahnhöfli
4657
/ 76
  31.
Ricklin Ferdinand
KK Wygarte
4629
/ 96
Seite 5